?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Introduction 2018

Hello~ nadz desu~
As crazy as i always be~~

In April,2018
I want to be normal Arashi-Ex-an.
Which is I am not a fan.
I don't want to be hurt.
Because of different point of views.
By this i wont hurt as i declaring myself am a fan right?

It doesnt sound right, but i still want to enjoy what i love without being hurt.
This is new strategy. Experimental stage.

Yoroshiku

Tags:

#020 - At last~~~

I manage to dl 20G Untitled. What a experience. Pegi kedai mamak semata-mata. Wifi Uni, Wifi pustakaan shah alam,Data sendiri lagi. Tak ade apa yang berubah nampaknya. At the end of the months. Exhaust data sendiri la nampaknya. Huhu. Sebab tak mengikuti perkembangan. Rupanya multi angle tu time Pair je. Huhuhu. Diorang pun bagi je la konsert yang lain harinya. Ataupun keluarkan je la angle tu je. ataupun tu yang RE? ade pulak encore? hahaha.... ketinggalan walaupun sentiasa ade :b

Anyway, tengok yang 10G tu power giler sound dengan gamba. So sangat puas hati. Tapi still concert ni tak boleh jadi yang terbaik. Semua ade citarasa masing2. Ewah.

Tengok arashi kai, teringin nak kumpul dengan arashi-an. Tapi siapalah saya kan. Takpe la. malam  ni tgok konsert cut lagi. Stuck at Bazuri night. Approved la performance dengan lagu dia. Aiba way always amaze me. Mula2 tak suka, pastu mesti suka. Unique cara dia. Antara bertiga suka kat sho sebab macam enjoy je bila dah tuka baju tu. xD


My goal to dl 10G file... Kirei da ne.... i am jealous. here!






Tags:

Surprisingly, i keep remembering this date since yesterday. And its hurt. haha.
This is the saddest year ever. It should be the dead end since 2015 but im still here.
though i did take steps i am still here. i pray, but i am still here. being here also something.
if it does not have any meaning, it will be long forgotten?

I watched untitled~ yay~ i have so much things to complain xD
I am changed. But enjoying it. This time most of the song is not in my liking.
I also not listen to the album much.
For me its more like kpop song? the beat and lyrics maybe? i dont know or it just me...
But it hit me about the pairing. I love the idea about the solo more.
But I probably wont watch nino solo performance alone. (will watch later but maybe took long time)
He with aiba and other pair, somehow save me.

Through the concert video whenever i remember, i feel sad and wanna cry.
Weird to feel like that cause i know and my tears wont fall either but the feeling torture me.
Song for me part and so on, i feel asleep. True or not i remember that part about that corrupted women. Haha.
so im not watching the full show. Need to continue later.
I didnt forget this part when i saw the smile and the teasing (ohhh..my ohmiya heart).
Bring me back of my past memory (not that long though)



Because of the concert, i got a dream about the tsunami but everything is the snow?
Scary..whenever i got the tsunami dream its always scary and everything will involve me and my family ><
but i always survive. somehow...

Back to the concert...
I hope i can download the big files one. >///<
And i hope i can enjoy it more. Soon or later. Like the other concert.
cause i know its still there.

Lastly,
Happy Birthday   Ninomiya Kazunari.
I tried but....Rumors or not. It seem true.
I truly hate her with all my heart and pray bad for her.
Her act hurt some people and well she old enough to act like a girl.
Fans? They can go to whenever they want. Huh, im tired of them.
At the end, i don't care and follow the hurt people.
I feel bad for them too.
Because of her,that bring you along somehow.
But i like to see success in your future career.
All the best for you.
[ Please Married Ohno Satoshi Instead of her please- ]

Why do i saw this in my fg facebook?
Its a nice words . It just me black heart not accept and redha. I pray someday i will insyallah.




#018 - Selamat hari raya ke-2

Selamat Hari Raya and Happy Holiday 😃

Semalam pegi 2 rumah saudara je. Takde pg tempat lain. Ddk rumah dan makan. Haha. 

Harini pulak, ddk rumah tgok tv je. Haha. Dari pagi, citer melayu, then citer indonesia, sekarang Hindustan. Rasa blessed pulak ddk dekat malaysia ni. Nak carik slot tuk tgok concert pon xdpt lg. hahaha. Harap dpt tgok soon. 

harap semua recipients yg dihantar kadnya dptlah. da agak da akan send lambat 😭




Tags:

#017 - Ha. Nothing can be done.ke?

Even with so much hope and suggestion i made for myself to follow.
dame da..... Noooo goood...
why do i still feel it? and the effect reading fan ranting not even help i believe.
lol at self and crying at same time.
people dah move on kot xD

next approach is taking video from laptop.
but i believe ill download other video xD
atm still avoiding looking at certain someone xD
but remember sho dlm mmpi, rasa mcm bole plak dengan sho
baik plak dia....
tp klua je skandal, mesti masuk icu balik. xD

song is ok since its can be encouraging.
let see. harap bole lepas untuk 2 week ni.
tapi better 3 week? 4 week?
no fb. no twitter. no update. lj only.

da la bulan pose, nk pekse.
bnyk plak dugaan dalaman.
tapi da berusaha.
segalanya, tawakal.
hehe.

Tapiiiiiiiiiiiiii.....tak saba nak tggu concert !!
tggu raya pon xdpt duit raya dah xD

Oh.  Da bli kad raya kat tesco. before puasa, awal giler kali ni.
tapi problem xtau nak anto kat sape. hahahaha....
ade la certain org2 nk bg. tapi kalau da lama xtego, bole ke?

ummm.... ann-chibi ... nak kad raya tak? <<<< taktau orgnya nmpk ke tak. hahahaha....
kalau nmpk, ade reply la tu nnti... xD

Tags:

#016 - This is different.

This had been bugging me, so let me just throw this here.

A new government. Which i see most of people Hope for. They want a change. 

Politics is scary, to the point i dont know what to believe. But i will hold what i believe and always believed. 

It not about the people, but what they can give as a party. 

Im supporting Dato Najib . He smile even in hard time. And he lost maybe just because to put and end to all the hatred towards him. Allah knows everything and i accept everything. I'm not trusting people i am trusting Allah. Everything happens must be a reason. 

This time they lot of disadvantage for the prev gov, you know the one who pull you down is your own friend. I talk as a whole scenario not because im good, but what i had observed. Even in the small part of my village, people want to kill each other. 

But now im glad and proud even we had lost, i see less hatred words toward him and the gov. Mocking is there, but still can  be accept by me :b theword and sentence is sometimes beyond boundaries. what i know we all muslims and it doesnt reflect that we are in from our words and sentence. Make fun in a bad way. 

New gov, we will see. Who knows rezeki bnyk lagi ke. because before tak keje kot. hahaha. I love my country to much to see it full hatred towards each other. Even different political views, we need to stay together right? :)

P/s: i still cant believe my ministry will be abg mat. xD i Wonder if i able to see him someday. while im here. :)






Tags:

#015 - Salam Ramadham

For Muslim All over the world , Salam Ramadhan
Ramadhan Mubarak.
This place where i throw my feeling the most and if i ever hurt someone feeling here, i ask for forgiveness.
May Allah Ease Our journey in this Month, Give all the blessing to us, our family and friends.
Accept all our good deeds and forgive our sins. I hope in this blessed month we all will find Lailatul Qadr.
Amin Ya Rabbal 'Alamin.

Tags:

#008 - Arashi Find the Answer !

I still didn't found it . The answer. I know i should  ask myself though. xD

Listening to the song and repeating for hours , not bad. But it not clicking  inside me. I still need time.
But most important is. The making make it a lot better. I will start to like the pv no matter what.

This. Cute, Sweet, Love and Married.





This bring me back from dead.


Also this moment , weird post from ultraman has be bought by aiba masaki and attacked by monster  husband sakurai sho xD



i took from omsk and 栗金団団 im bad person though i know but it cute and dunno to do gif fast and nice

I love the making. huhu. The song. Ummm.. later? but for me daylight have more punch to the drama. I hope it as good as 1st season. Not yet watch the drama. :b



#005 - NEWS concert Neverland is awesome!

This concert worth the wait! The first song already make me feel the excitement.





and this..not listen to the solo but then i think ill start to like it .. cause of mc part XD
part ni mmg pikir pekehal la sibudak shige ni golek2 kat situ xD




Koyama solo i can feel his love for his cat. It reach me and im T__T too.
Massu solo also not bad.
Tegoshi i like im watching something bad xD at last i skip it xD

Tegoshi and koyama cry and spotted shige mo. This very lovely. Im happy for them and the fans. :0



Im glad to see improvement in their concert. I cant say it one by one, i just realize they manage to create a concert which people will enjoy more. i love the lightning. And the penlight is not controlled right? its old but i love the idea when all fan unite to turn off/on their penlight. It show the sense of unity.

My personal thought only.

Oh, Got extra penlight. Used though. If anyone interested. DM me. I doubt anyone will react to this. And if no one, just keep for myself. XD

All the best for the upcoming concert NEWS! ^__^



#004 - Happy Birthday Sho Sakurai! :)

At last~ can post this..
Happy Birthday SS (Sakurai Sho)
Wish you another great year~
From FF (Fail Fan)
Malaysia - Hope he notice me. lol...



Just edited picture as always and this time i discover something and the original pic is kinda boring and if you can point out what the differences ill give you love~ xD

Also, not to forget. please show more love to your beloved aiba masaki ^__^
(make this picture blur...give date feeling (for me) too much blur ? hurm.. i should put love in between too....)





x From Fb
x im late but just pretend im not.. :b